Female

ΚατάταξηFighterTeamDivision
1greAlexis SavvidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
2greNikolaos PolydorosGRINDMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
3greGiouli StamouliFaz Forca TeamFemale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
4greVasilis DimakareasGracie Barra GreeceMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
5usaViktoras SoutasBronx Jiu-JitsuMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
6greGiorgos KonstasΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
7cypAndreas AchniotisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
8greEleni MoisidouArmagos TeamFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
9greKonstantina AthanasiadouLeontes Draculino TeamFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
10greDimitris DelisFaz Forca TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
11cypJoseph TsoutoukiPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
12greAntonia MarkouPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
13greNikolaos TsalikisStudio FlowMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
14albEnerildo DrugamenosPyrsos Fight TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
15greMarios MarkoglouPirates HeadquartersMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
16gerMimoun ArbaouiTaifun Luta LivreMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
17engJason FoxSynergy Grappling ArtsMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
18greAntonis ArvanitakisChoke Luta Livre AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
19grePanagiotis KontosGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
20greChristina TsantilaBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
21cypNikos MoustairasGracie Barra CyprusMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
22greIoannis MarakakisStudio FlowMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
23greDimitris KoutrasEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
24greVivi RoustaniOctagon AcademyFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
25greVaggelis ChormovasMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
26greIoannis AlexandrakisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
27greJohn Zois KaperonisEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Super Heavyweight (No weight limit)
28greDimos GatidisBrasa HellasMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
29greTina BarantarAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
30greIlias DikelisBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
31greBilly NicolakopoulosFive Star AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
32greKostas LamposPirates HeadquartersMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
33albClaudio VecaniPyrsos Fight TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
34greAntonis KonstantinouFaz Forca TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
35greGiorgos DimitropoulosAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
36greGiannis ProiosGracie Barra GreeceMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
37isrAvihai BalilaJiu Jitsu for Life Team EuropeMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
38greVasilis BoulouxisGracie Barra GreeceMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
39greFotis KampisioulisBrotherhood of Psycho Brazilian Jiu JitsuMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
40greJohn PalaiologosEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
41usaAnthony ChristodoulouTeam TonyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
42greDavid DimopoulosAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
43greIoannis KokolarasGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
44greAlexis PetridisCross GymMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
45greGiannis AnastasiadisMMA Korinthos
46grePanagiota TsigkaBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
47albFoto XhoriAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
48greVioleta KalaidopoulouLeontes Draculino TeamFemale Strawweight (52 kg)
49greKostas KolokythasAlogariastos MMA TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
50greGiorgos MourouzidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
51greSavvas KiriakidisLarisa MMA teamMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
52greEvaggelos HarosLarisa MMA teamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
53greGiorgos KarailanidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
54greGiannis SirganisAlogariastos MMA TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
55albGerti ZeqoLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
56greIason TsardanidisChoke Luta Livre AcademyMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
57greThanasis FitilisGFTeam GreeceMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
58greSavvas KarypidisKarypidis TeamMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
59greMaria OrmanopoulouFaz Forca TeamFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
60grePetros KarrasBJJ Motelica TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
61grePavlos KefalasPirates HeadquartersMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
62greIlias ApostolopoulosAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
63sweJohannes LundströmHilti BJJ Stockholm
64greStelios KardamitsisSynergy Grappling ArtsMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
65greEleftherios PagkalosPirates HeadquartersMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
66greAlfredos MallisFaz Forca TeamMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
67braCristiano MoreireZenith Jiu Jitsu
68albJuliano MecoArte Suave AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
69cypStefanos LoucaidesPaphos Thai Boxing & MMA Fight ClubMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
70greIoannis MarathiasBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
71greMarios KazepopoulosTitanes Fight ClubMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
72greMichalis StavroulidakisStudio FlowMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
73greThanasis KostarelosBrasa HellasMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
74geoMaxo MerebashviliStudio FlowMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
75greEvdoxos MetallinosFight boxMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
76albSulo HilajBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
77greStefanos MantzouranisFive Star AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
78albArmond HysajLeontes Draculino TeamMale Flyweight (57 kg)
79greAlexandros MoumtzisBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
80greAlexander ArchontoulakisFive Star AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
81albJurgen BajloziImmortals Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
82rouNicholae AndreasGladiators LarissaMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
83greGeorge StatharasMyrmidones StylidasMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
84greGiannis MpoutrisImmortals Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
85greKonstantinos NtelisBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
86cypCleovoulos LoukaidisPaphos Thai Boxing & MMA Fight ClubMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
87albBernando SopajLeontes Draculino TeamMale Flyweight (57 kg)
88greKonstantinos CharisisTeam TonyMale Flyweight (57 kg)
89greSotiris KaselourisTeam TonyMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
90greNikos TaktikosKentavros TeamMale Flyweight (57 kg)
91greGerasimos SioutisHellas Top TeamMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
92greStefanos IliadisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
93albAldo AsnajPyrsos Fight TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
94greErant ElezaiPyrsos Fight TeamMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
95greStefanos ApostolakisAtrotos GymMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
96greIoannis KranisKapsimalis TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
97geoGiorgi PapunaishviliPit Bull TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
98greNikos LeopoulosPit Bull TeamMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
99greChristos PlasarisArmagos TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
100greAchilleas KolentinisArctus Gravia TeamMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
101greDiamantis ChondronikolasGracie Barra GreeceMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
102albDenis MpornouriMma Ilida Fighting AcademyMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
103greMarianthi SamouhouLeontes Draculino TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
104geoAggelos PapunaishviliPit Bull TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
105greThodoris PantazisPit Bull TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
106greGiorgos PolatidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
107greAlexandros KospentarisAlogariastos MMA TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
108greGiorgos Lyras-Male Middleweight (83,9 kg)
109greDimitris PilikidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
110greLavrentis PapadopoulosGladiators Fitness BoxMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
111greLeonidas VrakasΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ
112irnAmir GholipourChoke Luta Livre AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
113greVasilis TzialasAtrotos Gym
114grePanagiotis StroumpoulisEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
115ukrVladimiros StefanovicArte Suave AcademyMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
116greStamatis MoroulisΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
117greTheodoros VafeiadisEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
118greGiorgos KatsikasPit Bull TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
119greNikos ValagiannisCross GymMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
120greLefteris Hapsas-Male Featherweight (65,8 kg)
121greAgelos GiatrasGuerrilla Tactical StrengthMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
122greGiorgos MazmanidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
123greNikos KoklasLeons MMAMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
124greGeorge PapadopoulosBotonis AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
125greAthanasios HerkeletzisArctus Gravia TeamMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
126greFotis PaliourasKapsimalis TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
127greMarios LoulakisChoke Luta Livre AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
128greGiorgos PaschalidisChoke Luta Livre AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
129greGiannis Haharidakis-Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
130greGiorgos VardisLeons MMAMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
131greGiannis MantoulidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
132greAggelos ChristodoulidisKarypidis TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
133greThanasis ChristodoulosStreet TacticsMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
134greAlexandros DimarasPalaistra GymMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
135greTasos AlousisBotonis AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
136greElina KallionidouArmagos TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
137greGianna MpouniaEFL Martial Arts AcademyFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
138greFoteini KromidaKrataios TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
139greChristina StelliouSpartakos NikaiasFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
140grePanagiotis KarmirisFight boxMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
141greGiannis PanagiotidisUltra Fighters
142greAlexis GiannakopoulosSpartan Warriors G. GidakosMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
143greGiannis AnagnostopoulosHellas Top TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
144espMiky CidCFCMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
145rouAlin EnacheCFCMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
146greNikos SokolisEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
147croJosip BalentovicMMA CroatiaMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
148greHaralabos AslanidisBrasa HellasMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
149fraRoxane TeixeiraBushido Academie NimesFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
150greAlexis PavlidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
151greGiorgos TsilidisHellas Top TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
152greKonstatinos NastoulisGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
153greDionysis PapadopoulosMma Ilida Fighting AcademyMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
154geoZauri MaisuradzeBotonis AcademyMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
155greAlexis LatasImmortals Draculino TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
156greGiorgos TsogkasΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
157grePetros AidonisChoke Luta Livre AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
158greLefteris ZervasCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
159geoGiorgi MxeidzeOctagon Fight ClubMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
160greVasilis KaravasilisEvoiki Dinami HalkidasMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
161greAdrianos StokasFight boxMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
162grePaulos OikonomouPit Bull TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
163greRafael SkourasArmagos TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
164greNikos GallisArmagos TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
165geoRomeo MeshkiK1 GymMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
166greChristoforos GkekasBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
167greNikos ChatzisavvasTeam TonyMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
168grePanagiotis StamoulisHellas Top TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
169cypSimeon KarslidisArmagos TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
170bulIvaylo HristovLeontes Draculino TeamMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
171greAlex KalergisCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
172ngaAnestis IyagborPammachos AthlitisMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
173greKonstantinos SkordoulisMMA KorinthosMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
174albChubo LuanHellas Top TeamMale Flyweight (57 kg)
175greGiannis BacharEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
176greChristos KelletzianRhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AcademyMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
177greKostas ThomopoulosOctagon Fight ClubMale Super Heavyweight (No weight limit)
178greMichael AlexiadisCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Super Heavyweight (No weight limit)
179greDora KalpakidouCorpus Arena KiourtidisFemale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
180greLeonardo SinisCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
181albAntonis HilajBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Flyweight (57 kg)
182greAntonis MouzoukasAtrotos GymMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
183greNikos GavrilidisBotonis AcademyMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
184greIasonas SkounakisPalaistra GymMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
185greNikos SorokosPasoulas teamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
186greVlasis KontovasAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
187greChristos TsiakalosArmagos TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
188albAriel KasemllarisMMA KorinthosMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
189greGiorgos KechagiasLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
190greTasos TahtampasMMA Agios GeorgiosMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
191greAlexandros GerolimatosEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
192greKostas GousisSpartakos Kick Boxing PatrasMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
193greAnastasios GulmetovLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
194greViktor SvetlitskinLeontes Draculino TeamMale Super Heavyweight (No weight limit)
195armArmen BarsegkianPammachos AthlitisMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
196greStefan AlmazovAlex Fight Club – CyprusMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
197greDimitris PournarisThessaloniki Club DiasMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
198greAlexis NikolakopoulosFive Star AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
199albRoberto AliajMMA Agios GeorgiosMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
200greNikos DakasEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
201grePetros MpirozisCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
202greMoisis PapalexisCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
203greFannis KavvasGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
204greNikos ParathyrakisAtrotos GymMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
205greFotis MichalatosFight boxMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
206albLatifi MalvisSpartan Warriors G. GidakosMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
207greAggelos KitsakisPit Bull TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
208greKostas PapadopoulosCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
209greEvangelos MoumtzisBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Super Heavyweight (No weight limit)
210greAlexandros CharitidisPit Bull TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
211belJose Vava KikumbiMuay-Thai GenkMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
212greAggelos ManiatisΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
213greIoannis ReppasPetroutsos MMA TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
214cypKonstantinos KvasilavasPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
215greRoula TasioulaAtrotos Gym
216greStauros PoluzogopoulosMma Ilida Fighting AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
217greNikolaos AvgikosLFCMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
218greGiorgos KartasisEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
219greNikolaos ChormovasPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
220greDimitrios KorakeBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
221cypNeofytos NeofytouCYMMA Diversity Hybrid Fighting Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
222greSotiris MpourdouvalosAlogariastos MMA TeamMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
223rusSergios RiamptsoukMAKMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
224greStergios GerasimouBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
225greKostas MponiasA.O. AitolosMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
226greAggelos AdamopoulosGracie Barra GreeceMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
227greMichael LironisBrasa HellasMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
228rusNikitas MalsurgenovPetroutsos MMA TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
229greStelios NtakosEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
230greChristina KamenitsaGFTeam GreeceFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
231greIoannis NikasMMA KorinthosMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
232greChristos LaskaridisHellas Top TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
233greDimitris MargaritopoulosPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
234albDhionis BallaxhiaLeontes Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
235ukrDenys BiletskyyMAKMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
236albSimeon CelaLeontes Draculino TeamMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
237greMichalis LionakisMMA Agios GeorgiosMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
238greMiltos NikolopoulosA.O. AitolosMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
239greEleni GathiMMA FactoryFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
240greGrigoris DagkasFive Star AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
241greTheodoros TorlaxidisEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
242greGiorgos StelidisBotonis AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
243albJensil SefaOctagon Fight ClubMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
244greKonstantinos NtentesOctagon Fight ClubMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
245greIlias SpetsiotisSpartakos NikaiasMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
246greNikos AsterisKentavros TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
247greAntonis LambropoulosSpartakos NikaiasMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
248greGiorgos VlachodimosDias Club MMAMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
249greAimilia KapriLeontes Draculino TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
250greEleytheria MitroyFight boxFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
251greNikitas ManolisArmagos TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
252greEleni MytilinakiBotonis AcademyFemale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
253greChrisa MayrogianniFight boxFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
254greGiannis MoroulisΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
255greVasilis MarisKapsimalis TeamMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
256albTzino MoftariLegend Camp BoulasMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
257greTheodoris ThodorisBrasa HellasMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
258greNikos KalivasTeam TonyMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
259grePanagiotis KamperisFight boxMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
260greNikolaos KatsoulasBlack Belt Academy Draculino Team
261greGiorgos Vrettos-Male Welterweight (77,1 kg)
262greGiorgos StefanidisStudio FlowMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
263grePanagiotis LagoydakisRhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
264greGiorgos KafourosMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
265greChristos MatrakisGFTeam GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
266greVladimiros ManiasLeontes Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
267greGeorgios PerdikasFaz Forca TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
268gerBernd HornikelStallion Gym StuttgartMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
269greStratos LekkasPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
270greIlias CharalampopoulosAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
271gerMaksim PahlbergStallion Gym StuttgartMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
272greVasilis ThemisGRINDMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
273greSamir KrvavacPirates HeadquartersMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
274gerNicolas PenzerStallion Gym StuttgartMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
275greAlexis NastoulisGFTeam GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
276greVasilis PassadisChatzichronoglou Fight Academy – C.F.A.Male Middleweight (83,9 kg)
277greKonstantinos VavourasKimura BJJ Greece
278greDimitris PolymenopoulosFive Star AcademyMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
279greVasilis RaptisFight boxMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
280albIlia MyrdiniOLD SCHOOL FIGHT GYMMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
281greGiorgos PapamichalopoulosKallergis TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
282grePashalis KoulikasMma Ilida Fighting AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
283itaAlessio CiurliAmerican Top TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
284bhrHunter Mohamed AliFive Star AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
285greGiannis SimeonidisEFL Martial Arts AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
286greIoannis BotonisBotonis Academy
287greIoannis PolychroniadisKimura BJJ GreeceMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
288greOrestis KarampetianGracie Barra GreeceMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
289greMichail FragkosBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
290greFotis PelekisRomios TeamMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
291greGeorgios KelasidisKarypidis TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
292greKonstantinos ChioutakosFaz Forca TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
293grePanagiotis TzoumerkasFight boxMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
294greDimitris PetropoulosMorto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede BrasileiraMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
295greIoannis KatsarosPasoulas teamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
296gerLom-Ali EskievKSK KonkordiaMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
297greParaskevi BoumpoulaKarypidis TeamFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
298greKonstantinos KyriazidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
299greOdisseas LamposPirates HeadquartersMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
300greManolis DemetriouBrasa HellasMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
301grePanagiotis VlassisPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
302greAristotelis AnthisGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
303greNikolaos KounalakisStudio FlowMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
304ukr122Maxim SorokaMaximus MMA TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
305fraSamir FaiddineMMA FactoryMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
306greThomas KartasArmagos TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
307greGeorge KosmidisFight boxMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
308rusAkhmed SalamovMMA FactoryMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
309greMichalis KesidisPyrsos Fight TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
310egyAhmad KassemPetroutsos MMA TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
311greNikos DeliolanisΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
312greAlexis TsarmantidisAgogi Akhar Brothers MMA-BJJMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
313greAntonis RekasMMA KorinthosMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
314albFation SeferiFive Star AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
315greOrfeas- Apostolos SourisPammachos AthlitisMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
316greMarios CharitosFight Gym ΝίκαιαςMale Strawweight (52 kg)
317greGrigoris ChatzivasiliouTheodoropoulos Team (Kick Boxing)Male Strawweight (52 kg)
318greMaria KarvouniariFighters AthanasopoulosFemale Strawweight (52 kg)
319greKaterina StefanidiBotonis AcademyFemale Strawweight (52 kg)
320greDimitrios KatsafadosFight Gym ΝίκαιαςMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
321greKonstantinos PapadakisExakoustidis Fight_NationMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
322greMarios ChatzigiannakisFighting Power Team PapoutsakisMale Strawweight (52 kg)
323grePanagiotis NavrozidisBotonis AcademyMale Strawweight (52 kg)
324greKyriakos CharalampidisBotonis AcademyMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
325engNichola SeddonSupergym MMAFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
326albKristi ElezajPyrsos Fight TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
327greStefanos Fanourios NikolaouBrasa HellasMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
328greDimitrios MoirotsosFight boxMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
329greDionisis PeratikosAlexakis TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
330albMigen PepaLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
331greParaskevas KavalarisGlory Club NikitoglouMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
332geoIvan RostiashviliSpartan Warriors G. GidakosMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
333greChristos TsirimokosKritikos Camp ΜεταμόρφωσηMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
334ukrPavel PinzulКлуб “Ягуар” Вознесенск Муэй-ТайMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
335greNikolaos GidakosSpartan Warriors G. GidakosMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
336indSingh HartzotBotonis AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
337ukrYevhen HobovFight Club GercMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
338grePavlos MisiasKritikos Camp ΜεταμόρφωσηMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
339grePanagiotis GiandamidisPanagiotis GiandamidisLeontes Draculino TeamMale Atomweight (48 kg)
340rusIsa GhunoyevLynx MMAMale Atomweight (48 kg)
341belLola PapadatosLynx MMAFemale Atomweight (48 kg)
342greMaria MourouzidouLeontes Draculino TeamFemale Atomweight (48 kg)
343greAthanasios DesposPyrsos Fight TeamMale Strawweight (52 kg)
344greGeorge ZiakasGeorgios ZiakasBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Flyweight (57 kg)
345greVasileios MpountosVasileios MpountosBotonis AcademyMale Flyweight (57 kg)
346phiJelon SemafrancaFight boxMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
347belBen HamdaouiLynx MMAMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
348greAlexandros FoukasΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
349belOmar ShaheenLynx MMAMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
350greKonstantinos KalivasChoke Luta Livre AcademyMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
351greMike SiogasΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
352albMariglen NikolliImmortals Draculino TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
353fraEnzo FrangolacciBoxing 13 MMAMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
354fraAdrien BoyerBoxing 13 MMAMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
355belRenzo DevleesschauwerLynx MMAMale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
356belZakarya El HarrasLynx MMAMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
357belCindy DandoisLynx MMAFemale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
358ukrKonstantin LinnikOplotMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
359greAndromachi KotopouliBrasa HellasFemale Strawweight (52 kg)
360greAlexia GryllakiEFL Martial Arts AcademyFemale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
361greAnna DoriakiMorto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede BrasileiraFemale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
362greIoanna FarfalaBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
363greNikol ThomopoulouBrasa HellasFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
364greGeorgios MarianakisActum TrainingMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
365greAvraam NalmpantidisKaravas TeamMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
366cypStella AfxentiouPalestra Jiu JitsuFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
367greAsimina GortsiouImmortals Draculino TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
368greKonstantina KastritiBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
369greGeorgia DedePirates HeadquartersFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
370greBelina AssargiotakiBlack BullsFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
371greIro PetropoulouMorto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede BrasileiraFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
372greAikaterini DoroviniPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
373greEleni OustiouzaninaLeontes Draculino TeamFemale Flyweight (57 kg)
374greMaria StavrinouFaz Forca TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
375greElena PapaioanouAkuma Dojo Draculino TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
376greAntonia VasouPalestra Jiu JitsuFemale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
377greMartha GaliatsatouPanthera Leo ClubFemale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
378greSofia MouratidouLeontes Draculino TeamFemale Bantamweight (61,2 kg)
379greDimitra PantelidiSynergy Grappling ArtsFemale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
380greDespoina PapadopoulouPalestra Jiu JitsuFemale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
381greAntonis KougkasPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
382gerDominik RiedewaldBKM Fight GymMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
383greThodoris SerdesArt of SubmissionMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
384greDimitris MparisPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
385braChristiano Mareira-Male Middleweight (83,9 kg)
386greStergos IatridisRhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AcademyMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
387greNikos VasileiadisMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
388greSpyros GiakoumakisStudio FlowMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
389greGiannis EfstratiouRhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
390greDionysis KolyvasGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
391greMixalis PsyllakosAkuma Dojo Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
392greMichael PloumidisBrasa HellasMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
393greEvangelos KarageorgosBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
394greLoukas ChristoforouGRINDMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
395greAlexandros MoulopoulosFight FactoryMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
396greVasilis CharalambopoulosFaz Forca TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
397greAlexandros SidiropoulosPaschalidis TeamMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
398greArgiris VardarosOctagon AcademyMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
399engChristian OzbekLondon ShootfightersMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
400polMateusz FlagaAkademia FenixMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
401cypConstantinos KouyialisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
402greConstantinos BelegratisGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
403greGeorge NtouchanisMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
404greDimitrios ChaikalisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
405greIoannis PediaditakisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
406greStylianos IosifidisGracie Barra CreteMale Heavyweight (120,2 kg)
407greGiorgos KontogiannisGKTEAMMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
408greIoannis ApostolakisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
409greNikolas TsifoutisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
410cypAlexandros MichaelStudio FlowMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
411greDimitris KidonakisStudio FlowMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
412grePanos DoulisMorto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede BrasileiraMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
413grePanagiotis NtoukakisGracie Barra CreteMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
414usaDaniel ShirleyStudio FlowMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
415greLefteris MarinakisPalestra Jiu JitsuMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
416greCharalampos VlachothanasisOctagon AcademyMale Featherweight (65,8 kg)
417greAkis BantsisStudio FlowMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
418braLaycon AssunçãoBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
419greAthanasios KaragiannisPheonix Jiu-Jitsu HellasMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
420albArgyris ChoroBlack Belt Academy Draculino TeamMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
421greValerios KitromilidisThe Spirit of the Warriors Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
422greAlex RopisFaz Forca TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
423greTilemachos ArgiriouGKTEAMMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
424greHaris ArapakisThe Spirit of the Warriors Draculino TeamMale Middleweight (83,9 kg)
425greSami ZeinPirates HeadquartersMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
426greRigas BanchamLeontes Draculino TeamMale Lightweight (70,3 kg)
427greAntonis KanakisGKTEAMMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
428greStefanos KatsoulasAlliance Jiu Jitsu AthensMale Light Heavyweight (93 kg)
429greKonstantinos RigasGracie Barra GreeceMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)
430greGiorgos KoulalisCorpus Arena KiourtidisMale Welterweight (77,1 kg)