1 | Alexis Savvidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
2 | Nikolaos Polydoros | GRIND | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
3 | Giouli Stamouli | Faz Forca Team | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
4 | Vasilis Dimakareas | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
5 | Viktoras Soutas | Bronx Jiu-Jitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
6 | Giorgos Konstas | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
7 | Andreas Achniotis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
8 | Eleni Moisidou | Armagos Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
9 | Konstantina Athanasiadou | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
10 | Dimitris Delis | Faz Forca Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
11 | Joseph Tsoutsouki | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
12 | Antonia Markou | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
13 | Nikolaos Tsalikis | Studio Flow | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
14 | Enerildo Drugamenos | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
15 | Marios Markoglou | Pirates Headquarters | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
16 | Mimoun Arbaoui | Taifun Luta Livre | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
17 | Jason Fox | Synergy Grappling Arts | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
18 | Antonis Arvanitakis | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
19 | Panagiotis Kontos | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
20 | Christina Tsantila | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
21 | Nikos Moustairas | Gracie Barra Cyprus | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
22 | Ioannis Marakakis | Studio Flow | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
23 | Dimitris Koutras | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
24 | Vivi Roustani | Octagon Academy | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
25 | Vaggelis Chormovas | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
26 | Ioannis Alexandrakis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
27 | John Zois Kaperonis | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Super Heavyweight (No weight limit) |
28 | Dimos Gatidis | Brasa Hellas | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
29 | Tina Barantar | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
30 | Ilias Dikelis | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
31 | Billy Nicolakopoulos | Five Star Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
32 | Kostas Lampos | Rush Athens Gym | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
33 | Claudio Vecani | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
34 | Antonis Konstantinou | Faz Forca Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
35 | Giorgos Dimitropoulos | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
36 | Giannis Proios | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
37 | Avihai Balila | Jiu Jitsu for Life Team Europe | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
38 | Vasilis Boulouxis | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
39 | Fotis Kampisioulis | Brotherhood of Psycho Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
40 | John Palaiologos | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
41 | Anthony Christodoulou | Team Tony | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
42 | David Dimopoulos | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
43 | Ioannis Kokolaras | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
44 | Alexis Petridis | Cross Gym | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
45 | Giannis Anastasiadis | MMA Korinthos | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
46 | Panagiota Tsigka | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
47 | Foto Xhori | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
48 | Violeta Kalaidopoulou | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Strawweight (52 kg) |
49 | Kostas Kolokythas | Alogariastos MMA Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
50 | Giorgos Mourouzidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
51 | Savvas Kiriakidis | Larisa MMA team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
52 | Evaggelos Haros | Larisa MMA team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
53 | Giorgos Karailanidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
54 | Giannis Sirganis | Polidamas Karditsas | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
55 | Gerti Zeqo | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
56 | Iason Tsardanidis | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
57 | Thanasis Fitilis | GFTeam Greece | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
58 | Savvas Karypidis | Karypidis Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
59 | Maria Ormanopoulou | Faz Forca Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
60 | Petros Karras | GRIND | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
61 | Pavlos Kefalas | Pirates Headquarters | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
62 | Ilias Apostolopoulos | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
63 | Johannes Lundström | Hilti BJJ Stockholm | |
64 | Stelios Kardamitsis | Synergy Grappling Arts | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
65 | Eleftherios Pagkalos | Agōgē BJJ Academy | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
66 | Alfredos Mallis | Faz Forca Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
67 | Juliano Meco | Arte Suave Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
68 | Stefanos Loucaides | Paphos Thai Boxing & MMA Fight Club | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
69 | Ioannis Marathias | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
70 | Marios Kazepopoulos | Titanes Fight Club | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
71 | Michalis Stavroulidakis | Studio Flow | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
72 | Thanasis Kostarelos | Brasa Hellas | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
73 | Maxo Merebashvili | Kydonas Sports | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
74 | Evdoxos Metallinos | Fight box | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
75 | Sulo Hilaj | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
76 | Stefanos Mantzouranis | Five Star Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
77 | Armond Hysaj | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
78 | Alexandros Moumtzis | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
79 | Alexander Archontoulakis | Five Star Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
80 | Jurgen Bajlozi | Immortals Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
81 | Nicholae Andreas | Gladiators Larissa | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
82 | George Statharas | Myrmidones Stylidas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
83 | Giannis Mpoutris | Immortals Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
84 | Konstantinos Ntelis | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
85 | Cleovoulos Loukaidis | Paphos Thai Boxing & MMA Fight Club | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
86 | Bernando Sopaj | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
87 | Konstantinos Charisis | Team Tony | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
88 | Sotiris Kaselouris | Team Tony | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
89 | Nikos Taktikos | Kentavros Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
90 | Gerasimos Sioutis | Hellas Top Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
91 | Stefanos Iliadis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
92 | Aldo Asnaj | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
93 | Erant Elezai | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
94 | Stefanos Apostolakis | Atrotos Gym | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
95 | Ioannis Kranis | Kapsimalis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
96 | Giorgi Papunaishvili | Pit Bull Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
97 | Nikos Leopoulos | Pit Bull Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
98 | Christos Plasaris | Armagos Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
99 | Achilleas Kolentinis | Arctus Gravia Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
100 | Diamantis Chondronikolas | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
101 | Denis Mpornouri | Mma Ilida Fighting Academy | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
102 | Marianthi Samouhou | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
103 | Aggelos Papunaishvili | Pit Bull Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
104 | Thodoris Pantazis | Pit Bull Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
105 | Giorgos Polatidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
106 | Alexandros Kospentaris | Alogariastos MMA Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
107 | Giorgos Lyras | - | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
108 | Dimitris Pilikidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
109 | Lavrentis Papadopoulos | Gladiators Fitness Box | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
110 | Leonidas Vrakas | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | |
111 | Amir Gholipour | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
112 | Vasilis Tzialas | Atrotos Gym | |
113 | Panagiotis Stroumpoulis | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
114 | Vladimiros Stefanovic | Arte Suave Academy | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
115 | Stamatis Moroulis | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
116 | Theodoros Vafeiadis | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
117 | Giorgos Katsikas | Pit Bull Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
118 | Nikos Valagiannis | Cross Gym | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
119 | Lefteris Hapsas | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
120 | Agelos Giatras | Guerrilla Tactical Strength | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
121 | Giorgos Mazmanidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
122 | Nikos Koklas | Leons MMA | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
123 | George Papadopoulos | Botonis Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
124 | Athanasios Herkeletzis | Arctus Gravia Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
125 | Fotis Paliouras | Kapsimalis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
126 | Marios Loulakis | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
127 | Giorgos Paschalidis | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
128 | Giannis Haharidakis | - | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
129 | Giorgos Vardis | Leons MMA | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
130 | Giannis Mantoulidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
131 | Aggelos Christodoulidis | Karypidis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
132 | Thanasis Christodoulos | Street Tactics | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
133 | Alexandros Dimaras | Palaistra Gym | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
134 | Tasos Alousis | Botonis Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
135 | Elina Kallionidou | Armagos Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
136 | Gianna Mpounia | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
137 | Foteini Kromida | Krataios Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
138 | Christina Stelliou | Spartakos Nikaias | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
139 | Panagiotis Karmiris | Fight box | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
140 | Giannis Panagiotidis | Ultra Fighters | |
141 | Alexis Giannakopoulos | Spartan Warriors G. Gidakos | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
142 | Giannis Anagnostopoulos | Hellas Top Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
143 | Miky Cid | CFC | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
144 | Alin Enache | CFC | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
145 | Nikos Sokolis | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
146 | Josip Balentovic | MMA Croatia | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
147 | Haralabos Aslanidis | Brasa Hellas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
148 | Roxane Teixeira | Bushido Academie Nimes | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
149 | Alexis Pavlidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
150 | Giorgos Tsilidis | Hellas Top Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
151 | Konstatinos Nastoulis | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
152 | Dionysis Papadopoulos | Mma Ilida Fighting Academy | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
153 | Zauri Maisuradze | Botonis Academy | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
154 | Alexis Latas | Immortals Draculino Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
155 | Giorgos Tsogkas | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
156 | Petros Aidonis | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
157 | Lefteris Zervas | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
158 | Giorgi Mxeidze | Octagon Fight Club | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
159 | Vasilis Karavasilis | Evoiki Dinami Halkidas | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
160 | Adrianos Stokas | Fight box | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
161 | Paulos Oikonomou | Pit Bull Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
162 | Rafael Skouras | Armagos Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
163 | Nikos Gallis | Armagos Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
164 | Romeo Meshki | K1 Gym | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
165 | Christoforos Gkekas | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
166 | Nikos Chatzisavvas | Team Tony | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
167 | Panagiotis Stamoulis | Hellas Top Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
168 | Simeon Karslidis | Armagos Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
169 | Ivaylo Hristov | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
170 | Alex Kalergis | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
171 | Anestis Iyagbor | Pammachos Athlitis | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
172 | Konstantinos Skordoulis | MMA Korinthos | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
173 | Chubo Luan | Hellas Top Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
174 | Giannis Bachar | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
175 | Christos Kelletzian | Rhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
176 | Kostas Thomopoulos | Octagon Fight Club | Male Super Heavyweight (No weight limit) |
177 | Michael Alexiadis | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Super Heavyweight (No weight limit) |
178 | Dora Kalpakidou | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Female Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
179 | Leonardo Sinis | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
180 | Antonis Hilaj | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
181 | Antonis Mouzoukas | Atrotos Gym | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
182 | Nikos Gavrilidis | Botonis Academy | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
183 | Iasonas Skounakis | Palaistra Gym | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
184 | Nikos Sorokos | Pasoulas team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
185 | Vlasis Kontovas | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
186 | Christos Tsiakalos | Armagos Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
187 | Ariel Kasemllaris | MMA Korinthos | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
188 | Giorgos Kechagias | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
189 | Tasos Tahtampas | MMA Agios Georgios | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
190 | Alexandros Gerolimatos | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
191 | Kostas Gousis | Spartakos Kick Boxing Patras | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
192 | Anastasios Gulmetov | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
193 | Viktor Svetlitskin | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Super Heavyweight (No weight limit) |
194 | Armen Barsegkian | Pammachos Athlitis | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
195 | Stefan Almazov | Alex Fight Club – Cyprus | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
196 | Dimitris Pournaris | Thessaloniki Club Dias | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
197 | Alexis Nikolakopoulos | Five Star Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
198 | Roberto Aliaj | MMA Agios Georgios | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
199 | Nikos Dakas | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
200 | Petros Mpirozis | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
201 | Moisis Papalexis | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
202 | Fannis Kavvas | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
203 | Nikos Parathyrakis | Atrotos Gym | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
204 | Fotis Michalatos | Fight box | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
205 | Latifi Malvis | Spartan Warriors G. Gidakos | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
206 | Aggelos Kitsakis | Pit Bull Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
207 | Kostas Papadopoulos | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
208 | Evangelos Moumtzis | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Super Heavyweight (No weight limit) |
209 | Alexandros Charitidis | Pit Bull Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
210 | Jose Vava Kikumbi | Muay-Thai Genk | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
211 | Aggelos Maniatis | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
212 | Ioannis Reppas | Petroutsos MMA Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
213 | Konstantinos Kvasilavas | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
214 | Roula Tasioula | Atrotos Gym | |
215 | Stauros Poluzogopoulos | Mma Ilida Fighting Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
216 | Nikolaos Avgikos | LFC | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
217 | Giorgos Kartasis | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
218 | Nikolaos Chormovas | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
219 | Dimitrios Korake | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
220 | Neofytos Neofytou | CYMMA Diversity Hybrid Fighting | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
221 | Sotiris Mpourdouvalos | Alogariastos MMA Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
222 | Sergios Riamptsouk | MAK | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
223 | Stergios Gerasimou | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
224 | Kostas Mponias | A.O. Aitolos | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
225 | Aggelos Adamopoulos | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
226 | Michael Lironis | Brasa Hellas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
227 | Nikitas Malsurgenov | Petroutsos MMA Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
228 | Stelios Ntakos | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
229 | Christina Kamenitsa | GFTeam Greece | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
230 | Ioannis Nikas | MMA Korinthos | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
231 | Christos Laskaridis | Hellas Top Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
232 | Dimitris Margaritopoulos | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
233 | Dhionis Ballaxhia | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
234 | Denys Biletskyy | MAK | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
235 | Simeon Cela | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
236 | Michalis Lionakis | MMA Agios Georgios | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
237 | Miltos Nikolopoulos | A.O. Aitolos | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
238 | Eleni Gathi | MMA Factory | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
239 | Grigoris Dagkas | Five Star Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
240 | Theodoros Torlaxidis | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
241 | Giorgos Stelidis | Botonis Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
242 | Jensil Sefa | Octagon Fight Club | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
243 | Konstantinos Ntentes | Octagon Fight Club | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
244 | Ilias Spetsiotis | Spartakos Nikaias | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
245 | Nikos Asteris | Kentavros Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
246 | Antonis Lambropoulos | Spartakos Nikaias | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
247 | Giorgos Vlachodimos | Dias Club MMA | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
248 | Aimilia Kapri | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
249 | Eleytheria Mitroy | Fight box | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
250 | Nikitas Manolis | MMA Agios Georgios | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
251 | Eleni Mytilinaki | Botonis Academy | Female Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
252 | Chrisa Mayrogianni | Fight box | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
253 | Giannis Moroulis | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
254 | Vasilis Maris | Kapsimalis Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
255 | Tzino Moftari | Legend Camp Boulas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
256 | Theodoris Thodoris | Brasa Hellas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
257 | Nikos Kalivas | Team Tony | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
258 | Panagiotis Kamperis | Fight box | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
259 | Nikolaos Katsoulas | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | |
260 | Giorgos Vrettos | - | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
261 | Giorgos Stefanidis | Studio Flow | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
262 | Panagiotis Lagoydakis | Rhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
263 | Giorgos Kafouros | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
264 | Christos Matrakis | GFTeam Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
265 | Vladimiros Manias | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
266 | Georgios Perdikas | Faz Forca Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
267 | Bernd Hornikel | Stallion Gym Stuttgart | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
268 | Stratos Lekkas | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
269 | Ilias Charalampopoulos | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
270 | Maksim Pahlberg | Stallion Gym Stuttgart | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
271 | Vasilis Themis | GRIND | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
272 | Samir Krvavac | Pirates Headquarters | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
273 | Nicolas Penzer | Stallion Gym Stuttgart | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
274 | Alexis Nastoulis | Fight Club Legacy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
275 | Vasilis Passadis | Chatzichronoglou Fight Academy – C.F.A. | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
276 | Konstantinos Vavouras | Kimura BJJ Greece | |
277 | Dimitris Polymenopoulos | Five Star Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
278 | Vasilis Raptis | Fight box | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
279 | Ilia Myrdini | OLD SCHOOL FIGHT GYM | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
280 | Giorgos Papamichalopoulos | Kallergis Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
281 | Pashalis Koulikas | Mma Ilida Fighting Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
282 | Alessio Ciurli | American Top Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
283 | Hunter Mohamed Ali | Five Star Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
284 | Giannis Simeonidis | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
285 | Ioannis Polychroniadis | Kimura BJJ Greece | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
286 | Orestis Karampetian | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
287 | Michail Fragkos | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
288 | Fotis Pelekis | Romios Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
289 | Georgios Kelasidis | Karypidis Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
290 | Konstantinos Chioutakos | Faz Forca Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
291 | Panagiotis Tzoumerkas | Fight box | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
292 | Dimitris Petropoulos | Morto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede Brasileira | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
293 | Ioannis Katsaros | Pasoulas team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
294 | Lom-Ali Eskiev | KSK Konkordia | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
295 | Paraskevi Boumpoula | Karypidis Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
296 | Konstantinos Kyriazidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
297 | Odisseas Lampos | Pirates Headquarters | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
298 | Manolis Demetriou | Brasa Hellas | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
299 | Panagiotis Vlassis | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
300 | Aristotelis Anthis | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
301 | Nikolaos Kounalakis | Studio Flow | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
302 | Maxim Soroka | Maximus MMA Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
303 | Samir Faiddine | MMA Factory | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
304 | Thomas Kartas | ZR Team Greece, Katerini | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
305 | George Kosmidis | Fight box | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
306 | Akhmed Salamov | MMA Factory | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
307 | Michalis Kesidis | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
308 | Ahmad Kassem | Petroutsos MMA Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
309 | Nikos Deliolanis | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
310 | Alexis Tsarmantidis | Agogi Akhar Brothers MMA-BJJ | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
311 | Antonis Rekas | MMA Korinthos | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
312 | Fation Seferi | Five Star Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
313 | Orfeas- Apostolos Souris | Pammachos Athlitis | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
314 | Marios Charitos | Fight Gym Νίκαιας | Male Strawweight (52 kg) |
315 | Grigoris Chatzivasiliou | Theodoropoulos Team (Kick Boxing) | Male Strawweight (52 kg) |
316 | Maria Karvouniari | Fighters Athanasopoulos | Female Strawweight (52 kg) |
317 | Katerina Stefanidi | Botonis Academy | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
318 | Dimitrios Katsafados | Fight Gym Νίκαιας | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
319 | Konstantinos Papadakis | Exakoustidis Fight_Nation | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
320 | Marios Chatzigiannakis | Fighting Power Team Papoutsakis | Male Strawweight (52 kg) |
321 | Panagiotis Navrozidis | Botonis Academy | M. Lightweight (61,2 kg) |
322 | Kyriakos Charalampidis | Botonis Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
323 | Nichola Seddon | Supergym MMA | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
324 | Kristi Elezaj | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
325 | Stefanos Fanourios Nikolaou | Brasa Hellas | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
326 | Dimitrios Moirotsos | Fight box | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
327 | Dionisis Peratikos | Alexakis Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
328 | Migen Pepa | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
329 | Paraskevas Kavalaris | Glory Club Nikitoglou | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
330 | Ivan Rostiashvili | Bulls Fight Academy | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
331 | Christos Tsirimokos | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
332 | Pavel Pinzul | Клуб “Ягуар” Вознесенск Муэй-Тай | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
333 | Nikolaos Gidakos | Spartan Warriors G. Gidakos | M. Middleweight (72,6 kg) |
334 | Singh Hartzot | Botonis Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
335 | Yevhen Hobov | Fight Club Gerc | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
336 | Pavlos Misias | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
337 | Panagiotis Giandamidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
338 | Isa Ghunoyev | Battlefit MMA | Kids |
339 | Lola Papadatos | Battlefit MMA | Female Strawweight (52 kg) |
340 | Maria Mourouzidou | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
341 | Athanasios Despos | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
342 | Georgios Ziakas | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
343 | Vasileios Mpountos | Botonis Academy | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
344 | Jelon Semafranca | Fight box | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
345 | Ben Hamdaoui | Battlefit MMA | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
346 | Alexandros Foukas | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
347 | Omar Shaheen | Battlefit MMA | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
348 | Konstantinos Kalivas | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
349 | Mike Siogas | ΑΕΙΜΑΧΟΝ | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
350 | Mariglen Nikolli | Immortals Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
351 | Enzo Frangolacci | Boxing 13 MMA | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
352 | Adrien Boyer | Boxing 13 MMA | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
353 | Renzo Devleesschauwer | Battlefit MMA | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
354 | Zakarya El Harras | Battlefit MMA | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
355 | Cindy Dandois | Battlefit MMA | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
356 | Konstantin Linnik | Oplot | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
357 | Andromachi Kotopouli | Brasa Hellas | Female Strawweight (52 kg) |
358 | Alexia Gryllaki | EFL Martial Arts Academy | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
359 | Anna Doriaki | Morto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede Brasileira | Female Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
360 | Ioanna Farfala | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
361 | Nikol Thomopoulou | Brasa Hellas | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
362 | Georgios Marianakis | Actum Training | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
363 | Avraam Nalmpantidis | Karavas Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
364 | Stella Afxentiou | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
365 | Asimina Gortsiou | Immortals Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
366 | Konstantina Kastriti | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
367 | Georgia Dede | Pirates Headquarters | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
368 | Belina Assargiotaki | Black Bulls | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
369 | Iro Petropoulou | Morto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede Brasileira | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
370 | Aikaterini Dorovini | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
371 | Eleni Oustiouzanina | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
372 | Maria Stavrinou | Faz Forca Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
373 | Elena Papaioanou | Akuma Dojo Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
374 | Antonia Vasou | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Female Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
375 | Martha Galiatsatou | Panthera Leo Club | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
376 | Sofia Mouratidou | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
377 | Dimitra Pantelidi | Synergy Grappling Arts | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
378 | Despoina Papadopoulou | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
379 | Antonis Kougkas | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
380 | Dominik Riedewald | BKM Fight Gym | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
381 | Thodoris Serdes | Art of Submission | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
382 | Dimitris Mparis | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
383 | Christiano Mareira | - | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
384 | Stergos Iatridis | Rhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
385 | Nikos Vasileiadis | | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
386 | Spyros Giakoumakis | Infinity Martial Arts Academy Chania | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
387 | Giannis Efstratiou | Rhodes Knights – Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
388 | Dionysis Kolyvas | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
389 | Mixalis Psyllakos | Akuma Dojo Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
390 | Michael Ploumidis | Brasa Hellas | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
391 | Evangelos Karageorgos | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
392 | Loukas Christoforou | Level JiuJitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
393 | Alexandros Moulopoulos | Fight Factory | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
394 | Vasilis Charalambopoulos | Faz Forca Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
395 | Alexandros Sidiropoulos | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
396 | Argiris Vardaros | Octagon Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
397 | Christian Ozbek | London Shootfighters | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
398 | Mateusz Flaga | Akademia Fenix | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
399 | Constantinos Kouyialis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
400 | Konstantinos Belegratis | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
401 | George Ntouchanis | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
402 | Dimitrios Chaikalis | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
403 | Ioannis Pediaditakis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
404 | Stylianos Iosifidis | Gracie Barra Crete | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
405 | Giorgos Kontogiannis | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
406 | Ioannis Apostolakis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
407 | Nikolas Tsifoutis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
408 | Alexandros Michael | Studio Flow | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
409 | Dimitris Kidonakis | Studio Flow | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
410 | Panos Doulis | Morto Jiu Jitsu Sociedede Brasileira | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
411 | Panagiotis Ntoukakis | Gracie Barra Crete | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
412 | Daniel Shirley | Studio Flow | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
413 | Lefteris Marinakis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
414 | Charalampos Vlachothanasis | Octagon Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
415 | Akis Bantsis | Studio Flow | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
416 | Laycon Assunção | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
417 | Athanasios Karagiannis | Neverland Jiu-Jitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
418 | Argyris Choro | Black Belt Academy Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
419 | Valerios Kitromilidis | The Spirit of the Warriors Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
420 | Alex Ropis | Faz Forca Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
421 | Tilemachos Argiriou | GKTEAM | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
422 | Haris Arapakis | The Spirit of the Warriors Draculino Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
423 | Sami Zein | Pirates Headquarters | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
424 | Rigas Bancham | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
425 | Antonis Kanakis | GKTEAM | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
426 | Stefanos Katsoulas | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
427 | Konstantinos Rigas | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
428 | Giorgos Koulalis | Corpus Arena Kiourtidis | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
429 | Dimitris Christaras | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
430 | Panagiotis Frouzakis | Octagon Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
431 | Nikos Tsitsos | Octagon Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
432 | Nikita Spyrliadis | Brasa Hellas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
433 | Alexandros Vikatos | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
434 | Gerasimos Balatsoukas | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
435 | Ioannis Duka – Orhan | Pirates Headquarters | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
436 | Thanasis Grammatikos | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
437 | Christos Alexopoulos | Dynamo Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
438 | Mattheos Vrachiolias | Victory Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
439 | Dimitris Zerdevas-Brikoris | Octagon Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
440 | Alexandros Sidiropoulos | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
441 | Vlasis Stratakis | Faz Forca Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
442 | Konstantinos Vougas | Faz Forca Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
443 | Stefanos Tsalos | Dynamo Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
444 | Apostolos Lazarou | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
445 | Christos Chalvantzis | Arte Suave Academy | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
446 | Nikolaos Bakalexis | Arte Suave Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
447 | Panagiotis Chatzichristos | Octagon Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
448 | Emmanuel Emmanuilidis | Alliance Jiu Jitsu Athens | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
449 | Charalampos Theodoridis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
450 | Angelos Martinos | Fighters Factory Karousos | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
451 | Stergios Papagiannis | Romios Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
452 | Vasileios Kondous | Koursaris Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
453 | Dimitrios Michail | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
454 | Christos Katsikaras | Alogariastos MMA Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
455 | Aggelos Psilolignos | Polidamas Karditsas | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
456 | Anestis Tsolaridis | Neverland Jiu-Jitsu | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
457 | Sofia Foutzopoulou | Arte Suave Academy | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
458 | Lampis Dingas | Guruli Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
459 | Antonis Kudelsky | Savage Camp | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
460 | Irakli Manjavidze | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
461 | Giorgos Panagopoulos | Fighters Factory Karousos | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
462 | Daviel Aristeidis | Brasa Hellas | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
463 | Epameinondas Livogiannis | 360 Fight Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
464 | Thomas Papavasileiou | Alogariastos MMA Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
465 | Spuridon Karkanas | Rush Athens Gym | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
466 | Dionysis Renesis | Draculino Team Zakynthos | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
467 | Marios Violetis | Pirates Headquarters | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
468 | Nugzar Tugushi | Guruli Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
469 | Panagiotis Typaldos | Alexakis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
470 | Alexandros Dovas | Atrotos Gym | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
471 | Maria Farantaki | Kydonas Sports | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
472 | Matina Riga | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
473 | Maria Tsiakalou | Theologis Team | Female Strawweight (52 kg) |
474 | Nikolaos Livanos | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
475 | Vasilis Kollias | Pyrsos Fight Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
476 | Alexandros Tsirimokos | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
477 | Alfred Pasniaris | Alexakis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
478 | Adreas Pashai | Cobra Fighting Team | M. Light middleweight (69,9 kg) |
479 | Paraskevas Koronidis | Alexander Club | M. Light middleweight (69,9 kg) |
480 | Christos Liatos | Cobra Fighting Team | M. Super featherweight (59 kg) |
481 | Manolis Fotiadis | Alexander Club | M. Lightweight (61,2 kg) |
482 | Annamaria Manche | Koumiotis Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
483 | Joanna Leka | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
484 | Constantinos Chadjiminas | Fighters Factory Karousos | Kids |
485 | Paris Kritikos | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Kids |
486 | Christos Kosharis | Palestra Jiu Jitsu | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
487 | Minas Mathiopoulos | GFTeam Greece | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
488 | Beka Gabisonia | Zeus Fighters Iraklis Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
489 | Alexis Livadiotakis | Kydonas Sports | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
490 | Dimitris Chiotis | - | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
491 | Hamid Noroozi | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
492 | Kyrilos Giakoump | Pontikanazarenko Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
493 | Giorgos Kourtis | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
494 | Aikaterini Batziou | Atrotos Gym | Female Strawweight (52 kg) |
495 | Peter Aland Naser | - | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
496 | Charis Rizk | Fight box | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
497 | Dimitris Mourouzidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Kids |
498 | Amin El Ouazizi Tadlaoui | - | Kids |
499 | Amir Ghunoyev | Battlefit MMA | Kids |
500 | Giorgos Zovas | Immortals Draculino Team | Kids |
501 | Endri Zymeri | Immortals Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
502 | Beka Kiknadze | - | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
503 | Giorgos Fountoukis | Immortals Draculino Team | Kids |
504 | George Okrasitze | - | Kids |
505 | Stelios Papadakis | - | Kids |
506 | Ilias Koronidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
507 | Kostas Theodoridis | Spartan Warriors G. Gidakos | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
508 | Giorgos Makrakis | Α.Γ.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
509 | Angeliki Giakitzi | Zeus Fight Club | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
510 | Ariadni Koka | Arena Fighting Team | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
511 | Aggeliki Botoni | Botonis Academy | Girls |
512 | Sophia Defiggou | Iron Team | Girls |
513 | Aggelos Pietri | Tragakis Studio Sanda Fight Club | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
514 | Aggelos Tolakis | Iron Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
515 | Dimitra Papadede | Theologis Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
516 | Vasilis Dozes | X-Fight Nation | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
517 | Odysseas Kotsopoulos | Arena Fighting Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
518 | Konstantinos Potouridis | Iron Team | Kids |
519 | Nikolaos Georgiopoulos | Spartan Warriors G. Gidakos | Kids |
520 | Christoforos Makridis | Usman Team Kick Boxing | Kids |
521 | Manolis Varcharidis | Α.Σ Μέγας Αλεξανδρος Μεγάρων | Kids |
522 | Konstantinos Gisti | - | Kids |
523 | Giannis Staikos | Margaritis Camp | Kids |
524 | Oriana Bari | Zeus Fighters Iraklis Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
525 | Chrysoula Georgiou | Leontes Draculino Team | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
526 | Bidzina Onoprishvili | Kallimahos FIGHT CLUB | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
527 | Vaggelis Tasiopoulos | Polidamas Karditsas | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
528 | Konstantinos Fountoukis | Immortals Draculino Team | Kids |
529 | George Nikolaidis | Romios Team | Kids |
530 | Konstantinos Lamproglou | Romios Team | Kids |
531 | Christos Tsakiridis | Renzo Gracie Holland | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
532 | Giannis Saplachidis | A.C. Tornado Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
533 | Thomas Ntontas | ZR Team Greece, Katerini | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
534 | Theodoros Papanagiotou | Armagos Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
535 | Alexandros Sapountzis | Romios Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
536 | Simos Karamanlis | - | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
537 | Fanis Manousaridis | Fight Factory | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
538 | Spyros Topalidis | GFTeam Greece | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
539 | Georgos Simos | GFTeam Greece | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
540 | Giorgos Karelos | Armagos Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
541 | Giorgos Terzidis | ZR Team Greece, Katerini | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
542 | Thomas Papadopoulos | GFTeam Greece | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
543 | Panagiotis Giannakoulias | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
544 | Dimitris Saltsidis | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
545 | Andreas Kontakos | - | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
546 | Amiran Severni | - | Male Super Heavyweight (No weight limit) |
547 | Kostas Papadopoulos | Armagos Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
548 | Nikolaos Charitatos | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
549 | Giannis Vasilopoulos | Armagos Team | Female Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
550 | Konstantinos Geroulakos | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
551 | Muhammed Kir Ahmet | - | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
552 | Rafail Sappidis | - | Female Welterweight (77,1 kg |
553 | Christoforos Stylidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Kids |
554 | Alexandros Galeas | H2Lab | Kids |
555 | Marios Kalantzopoulos | The Spirit of the Warriors Draculino Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
556 | Panagiotis Anomerianakis | - | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
557 | Dionisis Vesai | Faz Forca Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
558 | Kostas Vergadis | H2Lab | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
559 | Giorgos Mitres | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
560 | Sotiris Fideropoulos | Octagon Academy | Kids |
561 | Manolis Kastritsios | Team Codex | Kids |
562 | Andreas Mpasdekis | GFTeam Greece | Kids |
563 | Aggelos Sifinos | - | Kids |
564 | Nikos Kontokostas | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
565 | Aggelos Lazarou | - | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
566 | Theofanis Kotsampasis | - | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
567 | Alexandros Rodosthenous | Kings Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
568 | Giorgos Kostopoulos | Zero Gravity Athens | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
569 | Gleri Kioskou | - | Kids |
570 | Sergi Bako | - | Kids |
571 | Michail Papamichail | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
572 | Dionisis Drogitis | Mma Ilida Fighting Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
573 | Ioanna Koutsogeorgou | Pirates Headquarters | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
574 | Chara Dimitroula | Atrotos Gym | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
575 | Dimitris Pezas | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
576 | Christos Ntoko | Octagon Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
577 | George Tzanatos | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
578 | Konstantinos Drekolias | - | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
579 | Nikolaos Karagiannis | - | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
580 | Giannis Flevaras | Rhodes Knights BJJ Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
581 | Apostolos Nikolakopoulos | FightersDome Academy | Kids |
582 | Franci Hoxha | Fight box | M. Super featherweight (59 kg) |
583 | George Ventouras | Golden Gloves | M. Featherweight (57,2 kg) |
584 | Agamemnon Kazanas | Mineos Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
585 | Balaouras Panagiotis | Iron Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
586 | Dionysis Kondylopoulos | Iron Team | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
587 | Nikos Tsoutsikas | Empyrean Fighters | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
588 | Spyros Mentis | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Male Flyweight (57 kg) |
589 | Mpampis Korkis | P.M.A KOS | M. Welterweight (66,7 kg) |
590 | Giorgos Papadopoulos | Iron Team | M. Welterweight (66,7 kg) |
591 | Spiridon Apostolidis | Fight Club Legacy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
592 | Angelos Alexakis | Usman Team Kick Boxing | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
593 | Christiano Kordali | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
594 | Stefanos Gkogkos | Arena Fighting Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
595 | Apostolis Mentzos | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
596 | Alexandros Ntelespyridis | Spartan Warriors G. Gidakos | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
597 | Panagiotis Tsakirakis | Pontikanazarenko Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
598 | Giannos Dimitriou | Coriolanos | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
599 | Chrysanthi Fratzeskaki | Α.Σ.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΧΟΣ | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
600 | Tasos Vaggelopoulos | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
601 | Christos Lalaj | Zeus Fighters Iraklis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
602 | Vasilis Tzokas | Mineos Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
603 | Charalambos Foulidis | Mineos Team | M. Super middleweight (76,2 kg) |
604 | Claudio Serani | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
605 | Christos Poimenidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
606 | Efstathios Piperigos | Koursaris Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
607 | George Aposporis | P.M.A KOS | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
608 | Klaidi Zilali | Armagos Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
609 | Sitos Giorgos | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
610 | Kostas Bozidis | Alex Fight Club – Cyprus | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
611 | Chris Fermelis | Pyrsos Fight Team | Kids |
612 | Thanos Kastanas | GFTeam Greece | Kids |
613 | Argiris Chiotis | Cross Fighting Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
614 | Alkiviadis Tsalapatis | Fight Club Legacy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
615 | Angelos Nikolokopoulos | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
616 | Spyros Apergis | Pirates Headquarters | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
617 | Ledion Aliai | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
618 | Charis Mavroulis | Fight box | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
619 | Giorgos Ioannou | Rollstate | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
620 | Grigoris Dedes | Team Codex | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
621 | Iason Katzegiannidis | GFTeam Greece | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
622 | Vasilis Vardaros | Octagon Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
623 | John Katsakioris | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
624 | Charalampos Derventlis | More Than Grappling | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
625 | Sotiris Pantzalis | Octagon Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
626 | Dimitris Kyrios | Pirates Headquarters | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
627 | George Fradelakis | Neverland Jiu-Jitsu | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
628 | Tasos Stavropoulos | Paco’s Martial Arts Center | Female Welterweight (77,1 kg |
629 | Alexandros Xenakis | Gracie Barra Greece | Female Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
630 | Nayef Fikey | KHK MMA Bahrain | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
631 | Pavels Bazenovs | SEV ARCH GYM | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
632 | Konstantinos Grigoropoulos | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
633 | Stefanos Mpaglatsakos | Mallios Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
634 | Makhmud Sayfullaev | Sparta MMA club Riga | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
635 | Nick Chipilenko | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
636 | Christos Tsiavez | MMA TEAM LEOTHOR | Female Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
637 | Muriko Weradze | Zeus Fighters Iraklis Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
638 | Ioannis Tsecheridis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
639 | Nikos Gkrisioukidis | MMA Alexandroupolis | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
640 | Christos Sula | Eagle Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
641 | Giannis Zosimidis | MMA Alexandroupolis | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
642 | Andreas Pantelidis | MMA Alexandroupolis | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
643 | Aggelos Katramanos | Diamond Camp | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
644 | Vasilis Olympiou | FightersDome Academy | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
645 | Vaggelis Kakariaris | NEMESIS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
646 | Luka Beradze | Zeus Fighters Iraklis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
647 | Dimitris Nikolopoulos | Α.Σ.Σ. ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΧΟΣ | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
648 | Elpida Hinari | Fight box | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
649 | Konstantinos Ioannou | Arena Fight Academy | Kids |
650 | Pavlos Gavgiotakis | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Kids |
651 | Loretzo Moutza | Theologis Team | Kids |
652 | George Kerkenis | Octagon Academy | Kids |
653 | Nikolaos Verzamanis | Silverback Gorilla Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
654 | Antonis Mposinis | Faz Forca Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
655 | Nikos Tsekouras | Arena Fight Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
656 | Michalis Oikonomakis | Arena Fight Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
657 | Theofanis Dimakis | Team Codex | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
658 | Akis Spyrou | Arena Fight Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
659 | Giorgos Sotiropoulos | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
660 | Ismael Chugtai | Fight box | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
661 | Kostas Katsabekis | Zero Gravity Athens | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
662 | Lampros Bouzas | Arena Kalamata Gracie Barra | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
663 | Athanasios Mpitos | Team Codex | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
664 | Marinos Giannatos | JuJitsu BlackKnights | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
665 | Ioanna Tourtouropoulou | Dynamo Academy | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
666 | Natasa Pazarioti | Arena Fighting Team | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
667 | Leandros Kondoulis | Fight Club Legacy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
668 | Giannis Zarkadoulas | Primal Art Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
669 | Nikolaos Manolakis | Fighthall Dojo | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
670 | Michalis Minopetros | Octagon Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
671 | Dimitris Moustakas | Myrmidones Stylidas | Kids |
672 | Pantelis Symeonidis | Leontes Draculino Team | Kids |
673 | Anastasis Rizk | Fight box | Kids |
674 | Nikolaos Katsadouras | Myrmidones Stylidas | Kids |
675 | Eleni Koutsoupia | Pirates Headquarters | Female Welterweight (77,1 kg |
676 | George Kokkaliaris | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
677 | Christodoulos Chrysafis | Arena Kalamata Gracie Barra | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
678 | Christos Sermias | Choke Luta Livre Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
679 | Konstantinos Karfis | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
680 | Vasilis Spyropoulos | GKTEAM | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
681 | Romanos Dramountanis | GKTEAM | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
682 | Konstantinos Rizos | Dynamo Academy | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
683 | Grigoris Chorianopoulos | Pirates Headquarters | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
684 | Panagiotis Tsentemenidis | Arena Kalamata Gracie Barra | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
685 | Thanasis Karousos | Fighters Factory Karousos | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
686 | Thanasis Patriarcheas | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
687 | Giorgos Petroulias | Fight Club Legacy | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
688 | Giorgos Papagianopoulos | Pirates Headquarters | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
689 | Michail Papadopoulos | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
690 | Achi Mircxulava | Zeus Fighters Iraklis Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
691 | Alexandros Parkosidis | Level JiuJitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
692 | Giannis Mplanis | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
693 | Theoklitos Goulas | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
694 | Dimitris Sinis | Brasa Hellas | Kids |
695 | Stelios Skyptos | Pheonix Jiu-Jitsu Hellas | |
696 | Antonis Alexandris | H2Lab | Kids |
697 | Aris Katselis | Rush Athens Gym | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
698 | Panagiotis Sentoukas | H2Lab | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
699 | Thanasis Stolis | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
700 | Konstantinos Nikakis | Fight box | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
701 | Panagiotis Korlos | Fight Factory | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
702 | Panagiotis Frangopoulos | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
703 | Nikos Grammatikos | Octagon Academy | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
704 | Karaboulas Konstantinos | Pirates Headquarters | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
705 | Christos Skordis | Gracie Barra Cyprus | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
706 | Paris Angelidis | Victory Team | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
707 | Demico Fotiadis | Octagon Academy | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
708 | Christos Kaimaras | GKTEAM | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
709 | Michalis Skarmoutsos | Gracie Barra Greece | Male Middleweight (83,9 kg) |
710 | Alexandros Giannarakis | Level JiuJitsu | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
711 | Mihai Godun | Victory Team | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
712 | Vasilis Kapatsoulias | Faz Forca Team | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
713 | Ioannis Dafloukas | Neverland Jiu-Jitsu | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
714 | Haris Sourapas | GKTEAM | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
715 | Dimitris Glynos | Victory Team | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
716 | Michalis Mavroidis | Studio Flow | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
717 | Dario Kashani | - | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
718 | Alexandrer Jaho | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
719 | Alexander Petkoski | Infinity Martial Arts Academy Chania | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
720 | Charalampos Georgiadis | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
721 | Giannis Tzigouzidis | Ronin Academy | Female Welterweight (77,1 kg |
722 | Babis Papadopoulos | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Heavyweight (120,2 kg) |
723 | Lefteris Ivanidis | Dynamo Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
724 | Dimitris Papageorgiou | Kalyvas Team Martial Arts | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
725 | Deyan Drumev | FightersDome Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
726 | Dimitris Papadiohos | Ensō Athens Martial Arts | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
727 | Rissakis Christodoulos | Zeus Fight Club | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
728 | Argiris Stavrelopoulos | - | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
729 | Alexandros Bozic | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
730 | Antonis Xenakis | Fight box | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
731 | Ilias Kartalamakis | Brasa Hellas | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
732 | Athanasios Vrouvas | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
733 | Nikos Konidaris | FightersDome Academy | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
734 | Nikos Markou | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
735 | Gabriel Hidri | - | Male Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
736 | Aristodimos Lempesopoulos | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
737 | Andreas Kolpondinos | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
738 | Giorgos Aleksakis | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
739 | Ilias Tsouloufis | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
740 | Angelos Antonopoulos | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
741 | Iosif Fountas | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
742 | Dimitris Achilleos | - | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
743 | Giorgos Klironomos | Black Bulls | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
744 | Marina Melekidou | - | Female Bantamweight (61,2 kg) |
745 | Sotiris Fotiadis | Fight box | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
746 | Giorgos Kaisidis | - | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
747 | Firdaus Barakaev | Usman Team Kick Boxing | Kids |
748 | Aggelos Chaigneau | Fight Club Legacy | Kids |
749 | Dimitris Kotsopoulos | Arena Fight Academy | Kids |
750 | Christodoulos Kazanas | Mineos Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
751 | Anestis Athanasiadis | Leontes Draculino Team | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
752 | Dimitris Konstantopoulos | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
753 | Dimitris Perantakos | Margaritis Camp | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
754 | Anestis Doskou | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
755 | Eirini Goula | - | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
756 | Eirini Chatziiosifidou | Kritikos Camp Μεταμόρφωση | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
757 | Pavlos Mikasi | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
758 | Christos Michaloutsos | - | Male Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
759 | Ioachim Kouvaris | - | M. Light welterweight (63,5 kg) |
760 | Rafail Galanos | - | M. Welterweight (66,7 kg) |
761 | Maria Toutsi | - | F. Light welterweight (63,5 kg) |
762 | Kyriaki Makatounaki | - | F. Light welterweight (63,5 kg) |
763 | Konstantinos Toutsis | - | M. Light heavyweight (83,4 kg) |
764 | Thodoris Sakkaris | Fight Club Legacy | M. Cruiserweight (90,7 kg) |
765 | Marios Lekkas | Usman Team Kick Boxing | M. Light heavyweight (83,4 kg) |
766 | Valantis Kaminiaris | - | M. Light heavyweight (83,4 kg) |
767 | Fabio Bloshmi | - | M. Light heavyweight (83,4 kg) |
768 | Porphyrios Kotsopoulos | Spartan Warriors G. Gidakos | M. Light heavyweight (83,4 kg) |
769 | Alexandros Tsolkas | - | M. Super middleweight (76,2 kg) |
770 | Giorgi Beradze | - | M. Light heavyweight (83,4 kg) |
771 | Stavros Tsafonias | - | M. Light middleweight (69,9 kg) |
772 | Stamatis Demos | - | M. Welterweight (66,7 kg) |
773 | Nina Kaioglidi | Leontes Draculino Team | Girls |
774 | Melina Pasaliadi | - | Girls |
775 | Mariel Mougiou | The Spirit of the Warriors Draculino Team | Female Featherweight (65,8 kg) |
776 | Nestoria Oikonomidou | H2Lab | Female Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
777 | Odysseas Georgiadis | Primal Art Academy | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
778 | Giorgos Varvaras | The Brotherhood MFT | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
779 | Vasilis Katsilis | Pirates Headquarters | Male Welterweight (77,1 kg) |
780 | Akasti Antiparioti | The Brotherhood MFT | Female Flyweight (57 kg) |
781 | Antonis Liadopoulos | - | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
782 | Panagiotis Koutsoufis | Brasa Hellas | Male Light Heavyweight (93 kg) |
783 | Alexandros Stivaktakis | Rollstate | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |
784 | Kostas Pavlou | Neverland Jiu-Jitsu | Male Lightweight (70,3 kg) |